Les Lauréats du "Mérite Sportif nivellois" depuis 1963

2018

Luc Patriarche (Aïkido Nivelles)

   
2017

Club de Volley BW Nivelles

   
2016

Sébastien XHROUET (handi-natation/triathlon)

   
2015

Cynthia Bolingo (Royal CABW)

   
2014

Anne-Sophie Lepomme (Nivelles Swimming Team)

   
2013

Ségolène Vannerem (Escrime-Licorne)

   
2012

Anouk Raes,Hélène Delmée,Lola Danhaive (RPHCN)

   
2012

Mérite d'Or 1963-2012 (50 ans) :
             Annie Cornil, Sylvia Dethier

1987

Cercle Sportif Nivellois Basket

2011

Maxime Moreels (badminton)

1986

Defalque Michel (RPHCN)

2010

Royal Cercle Athlétique du Brabant Wallon

1985

Cercle Athlétique du Brabant Wallon

2009

Vanlancker Didier (natation)

1984

Royal Pingouin Hockey Club Nivellois

2008

Eq. Seniores Dames (Royal PHCN)

1983

non attribué

2007

Thomas Jean-François (triathlon)

1982

Theys Didier (automobile)

2006

Balle pelote - Nivelles Esperance

1981

non attribué

2005

N'Senga (Royal CABW)

1980

Cercle Athlétique du Brabant Wallon

2004

Brulé Philippe (Royal PHCN)

1979

Anciaux Jacques(Football)

2003

Lallemand Catherine (Royal CABW)

1978

Monseur Roger (CABW)

2002

Royal Cercle Athlétique du Brabant Wallon

1977

non attribué

2001

Argayon Tennis Club de Nivelles

1976

Cornil Annie (athlétisme pour moins valides)

2000

Cercle Sportif Nivellois Basket

1975

non attribué

1999

Duval Thibaut (CABW),Wauters Thierry (natation)

1974

Letroye José (balle pelote)

1998

Cleys Joëlle (karate)

1973

Cercle Sportif Nivellois Football

1997

Triathlon Titan Club

1972

Royal Pingouin Hockey Club Nivellois

1996

Cercle Sportif Nivellois Football

1971

Cercle Athlétique du Brabant Wallon

1995

Moinet Didier (voile)

1970

Cercle Tennis de Table Nivellois

1994

André Dominique (Aquani-nage avec palme)

1969

Balle pelote - La Renaissance

1993

CABW Eq. Séniores Dames - 4x200m

1968

Gymnastique - La Nivelloise

1992

CABW Eq. Séniores Dames - 4x100m

1967

Balle pelote - Nivelles Esperance

1991

Dethier Sylvia (CABW)

1966

Cercle Sportif Nivellois Football

1990

Cercle Athlétique du Brabant Wallon

1965

Wieme Jean (CABW)

1989

Volley Ball V.E.J.N (Eq. Messieurs)

1964

Dubois Jean (judo)

1988

Dethier Sylvia (CABW)

1963

Cercle Athlétique du Brabant Wallon